South Georgia   flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Grytviken

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Grytviken. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Grytviken with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,9658,678
BustAfghanistan 13,4818,377
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7008,514
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,3188,897
FarahAfghanistan 13,4108,333
GardizAfghanistan 13,9608,675
GhazniAfghanistan 13,9018,638
HeratAfghanistan 13,5648,429
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,0828,751
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,1048,764
KabulAfghanistan 14,0338,720
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5718,433
KhostAfghanistan 13,9848,690
KunduzAfghanistan 14,1818,813
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,8628,614
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,0768,747
North SalangAfghanistan 14,0818,750
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,6848,503
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9808,687
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6648,491
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,2768,250
ShkoderAlbania 11,9637,434
TiranaAlbania 11,9007,395
VloreAlbania 11,8047,335
AdrarAlgeria 9,7766,075
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,8046,714
AlgiersAlgeria 10,8086,717
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,9816,824
BatnaAlgeria 10,8166,721
BecharAlgeria 10,0876,268
BejaiaAlgeria 10,8716,755
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,9476,181
BiskraAlgeria 10,6986,648
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0516,246
ChlefAlgeria 10,6946,645
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,8816,762
DjanetAlgeria 9,7756,074
DjelfaAlgeria 10,5996,586
El GoleaAlgeria 10,1616,314
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6046,590
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,3836,452
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,3946,459
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1646,316
In SalahAlgeria 9,8036,092
MilianaAlgeria 10,7326,669
OranAlgeria 10,5726,569
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4845,894
SkikdaAlgeria 10,9536,806
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4595,878
TebessaAlgeria 10,8496,741
TimimounAlgeria 9,9356,173
TindoufAlgeria 9,5095,909
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5346,546
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2496,990
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,5358,411
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,3507,053
HuamboAngola 6,4604,014
LuandaAngola 6,6874,156
LuenaAngola 6,8034,228
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,0253,744
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 1,6181,006
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 1,526948
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 1,544959
Base OrcadasAntarctica 870541
ByrdAntarctica 3,9742,469
DavisAntarctica 5,3533,327
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 1,571976
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 5,2393,255
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,7741,724
AzulArgentina 2,6401,641
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,5901,609
BarilocheArgentina 2,9341,823
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,7751,725
CeresArgentina 3,3912,107
ChamicalArgentina 3,5632,214
ChepesArgentina 3,4902,169
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,3831,481
ConcordiaArgentina 3,0721,909
CórdobaArgentina 3,3672,092
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,3572,086
CorrientesArgentina 3,4882,168
EsquelArgentina 2,8051,743
EzeizaArgentina 2,7561,712
FormosaArgentina 3,5932,233
General PicoArgentina 2,9411,828
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,9331,823
JuninArgentina 2,8981,801
La PlataArgentina 2,7111,685
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,3262,688
La RiojaArgentina 3,6822,288
LaboulayeArgentina 3,0621,903
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,4471,521
Las LomitasArgentina 3,8422,388
Malarg EArgentina 3,2882,043
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,7751,724
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,4191,503
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,1321,946
MendozaArgentina 3,4732,158
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,4742,159
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,1591,963
NeuquenArgentina 2,9171,813
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,8131,748
OranArgentina 4,1622,587
ParanaArgentina 3,1381,950
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,1961,986
PehuajoArgentina 2,8271,757
PergaminoArgentina 2,9421,828
PigeArgentina 2,6991,677
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,3172,061
PosadasArgentina 3,3852,103
PresidenciaArgentina 3,6282,254
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,5392,199
Punta IndioArgentina 2,6441,643
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,2472,018
ReconquistaArgentina 3,3562,085
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,2011,989
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,1961,365
RivadaviaArgentina 3,9972,484
RosarioArgentina 3,0441,892
SaltaArgentina 4,0502,516
San AntonioArgentina 2,5901,610
San LuisArgentina 3,3002,051
San RafaelArgentina 3,2982,050
Santa RosaArgentina 2,8931,798
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,7092,305
SarmientoArgentina 2,5001,553
TrelewArgentina 2,4181,502
TucumanArgentina 3,8432,388
UshuaiaArgentina 2,0361,265
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,3552,085
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,4742,159
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,2061,992
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,0148,087
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,5183,429
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0836,266
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7876,082
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,2867,013
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2907,016
AmberleyAustralia 10,8666,752
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,6386,611
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,8886,766
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7347,291
CairnsAustralia 12,1027,520
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,0406,239
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7616,687
CedunaAustralia 10,3626,439
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,0406,860
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,6787,257
Cobar MoAustralia 10,4776,511
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,4307,724
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,5656,565
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4946,521
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1137,527
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5047,770
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,4367,106
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,3866,454
East SaleAustralia 9,7376,051
Esperance (po)Australia 10,0026,215
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0026,215
EssendonAustralia 9,7856,080
ForrestAustralia 10,4386,486
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,7856,081
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3736,446
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,0776,884
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8147,341
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,2115,724
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,2065,721
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6627,247
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3246,415
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,3555,813
LavertonAustralia 9,7716,072
LearmonthAustralia 11,0556,870
LongreachAustralia 11,3757,068
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,3757,069
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,3566,435
Low HeadAustralia 9,4125,849
Mackay MoAustralia 11,6157,218
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,8384,871
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3227,036
MeekatharraAustralia 10,7086,654
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,7926,085
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,7766,075
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,1736,322
Mount GambierAustralia 9,7806,078
Mount IsaAustralia 11,6737,254
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4596,499
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0157,466
Nowra RanAustralia 10,0726,259
NuriootpaAustralia 10,1386,300
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1476,927
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8906,767
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0736,260
Port HedlandAustralia 11,3827,073
RichmondAustralia 10,2206,351
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3567,057
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,1796,325
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,1886,331
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7497,301
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,7507,302
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8047,956
TibooburraAustralia 10,7076,653
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8357,354
WaggaAustralia 10,0646,254
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,4237,098
WilliamtownAustralia 10,3016,401
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1467,548
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7496,679
WoomeraAustralia 10,4956,522
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1277,536
GrazAustria 12,2727,626
InnsbruckAustria 12,1527,551
KlagenfurtAustria 12,1977,580
LinzAustria 12,3477,672
SalzburgAustria 12,2637,620
ViennaAustria 12,4287,723
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,2087,586
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1188,151
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,1108,147
GancaAzerbaijan 13,1558,174
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,2298,221
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,1618,178
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 13,1038,142
LerwickUk 13,1018,141
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,2648,242
QubaAzerbaijan 13,3328,284
SakiAzerbaijan 13,2448,230
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,2098,208
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,2788,251
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,3568,300
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1188,151
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,1128,148
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,1938,198
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,2538,235
Horta, FaialAzores 10,3456,428
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,2846,391
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,4336,483
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6525,998
MuharraqBahrain 12,1727,564
ChittagongBangladesh 14,4638,987
DhakaBangladesh 14,4929,006
CharnocksBarbados 7,7964,845
BrestBelarus 13,0708,122
GomelBelarus 13,3928,322
GrodnoBelarus 13,2198,215
MinskBelarus 13,3888,320
MogilevBelarus 13,4908,383
VitebskBelarus 13,6098,456
BrusselsBelgium 12,2857,634
D’UccleBelgium 12,2857,634
OstendeBelgium 12,2887,636
Belize CityBelize 9,3705,823
BeninBenin 7,6474,752
BohiconBenin 7,7174,796
CotonouBenin 7,6474,752
KandiBenin 8,1615,071
NatitingouBenin 8,0124,979
ParakouBenin 7,9654,949
SaveBenin 7,8234,861
BermudaBermuda 10,0066,218
La PazBolivia 5,0033,109
Santa CruzBolivia 4,6542,892
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,0877,511
FrancistownBotswana 6,4303,996
MaunBotswana 6,2783,901
TshaneBotswana 5,8283,621
AimoresBrazil 3,8872,416
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,6722,903
AltamiraBrazil 5,8553,638
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5473,447
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,5362,197
ApodiBrazil 5,4073,360
AracajuBrazil 4,8212,996
AracuaiBrazil 4,1862,601
AragarcasBrazil 4,4782,783
AraxaBrazil 3,9592,460
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,0993,168
BageBrazil 2,9081,807
BambuiBrazil 3,8942,420
BarbacenaBrazil 3,7222,313
BarbalhaBrazil 5,2273,248
BarcelosBrazil 6,3973,975
BarraBrazil 4,8383,006
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,4803,405
BarreirasBrazil 4,7422,947
BelémBrazil 5,9743,712
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,8702,405
BelterraBrazil 5,9823,717
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,0683,149
Bom JesusBrazil 3,0611,902
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,5992,858
BrasiliaBrazil 4,3922,729
BrevesBrazil 5,9853,719
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,7362,322
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,5092,181
CabroboBrazil 5,0933,165
CaceresBrazil 4,6262,875
CaetiteBrazil 4,5042,799
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,2323,251
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,0602,523
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,6092,243
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,5882,230
Campos SalesBrazil 5,2673,273
CanavieirasBrazil 4,2972,670
CaparaoBrazil 3,7802,349
CapinopolisBrazil 4,1112,555
CaratingaBrazil 3,8632,400
CaravelasBrazil 4,0692,529
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,5062,800
CarolinaBrazil 5,3103,300
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,4632,152
CataguasesBrazil 3,6932,295
CatalaoBrazil 4,1302,567
CatanduvaBrazil 3,8312,381
CaxiasBrazil 5,5283,435
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,0321,884
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,4073,360
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,6802,287
ChapecoBrazil 3,2932,046
Cidade VeraBrazil 4,9963,105
CipoBrazil 4,8052,986
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,2433,258
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9622,462
CordeiroBrazil 3,6182,248
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5942,855
CorumbaBrazil 4,3012,673
CoximBrazil 4,2722,655
CrateusBrazil 5,4733,401
CuiabaBrazil 4,6282,876
CuritibaBrazil 3,3762,098
DiamantinaBrazil 4,0512,517
DiamantinoBrazil 4,7602,958
DouradosBrazil 3,8792,410
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,5502,206
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,9331,823
EspinosaBrazil 4,4042,737
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,6183,491
FloraniaBrazil 5,3543,327
FlorestaBrazil 5,0813,158
FlorianoBrazil 5,3143,302
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,1251,942
FormosaBrazil 4,4082,739
FortalezaBrazil 5,6193,491
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,5232,189
FrancaBrazil 3,8622,400
GaranhunsBrazil 5,0463,136
GoianiaBrazil 4,3232,686
GoiasBrazil 4,4242,749
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9652,464
GrajauBrazil 5,4633,395
GuairaBrazil 3,6652,278
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,5633,457
GuaratingaBrazil 4,1822,599
IbiriteBrazil 3,8622,400
IguatuBrazil 5,3323,314
IlheusBrazil 4,3942,731
ImperatrizBrazil 5,5093,423
IndaialBrazil 3,2161,998
IpameriBrazil 4,1862,601
IraiBrazil 3,3062,055
IreceBrazil 4,8012,983
ItaberabaBrazil 4,6522,891
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0243,743
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8323,624
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,0862,539
ItaperunaBrazil 3,7052,302
ItapevaBrazil 3,5252,190
ItirucuBrazil 4,5582,832
ItuacuBrazil 4,5172,807
IvinhemaBrazil 3,8412,387
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,6382,261
JacobinaBrazil 4,8032,985
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,5043,420
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,2473,260
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,1502,579
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,6602,274
LavrasBrazil 3,7422,326
LencoisBrazil 4,6572,894
LinharesBrazil 3,8892,417
LondrinaBrazil 3,6462,265
MacapaBrazil 6,1843,843
MacauBrazil 5,4653,396
MaceioBrazil 4,9603,082
MachadoBrazil 3,7112,306
ManausBrazil 6,0733,774
MarabaBrazil 5,5583,454
MaringaBrazil 3,6642,277
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0293,746
Monte AzulBrazil 4,3912,728
Monte SantoBrazil 4,8803,033
MonteiroBrazil 5,1583,205
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,2232,625
Morada NovaBrazil 5,4723,400
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,8052,986
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,5922,232
ObidosBrazil 6,0743,774
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9833,097
ParacatuBrazil 4,2152,619
ParanaBrazil 4,7442,948
ParanaguaBrazil 3,3472,080
ParanaibaBrazil 4,0412,511
ParintinsBrazil 6,0293,746
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7123,549
Passo FundoBrazil 3,1671,968
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,0572,521
PaulistanaBrazil 5,1473,198
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,9913,102
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,2752,657
PeixeBrazil 4,8122,990
PetrolinaBrazil 5,0033,109
PicosBrazil 5,2673,273
PiraiBrazil 3,5722,219
PirenopolisBrazil 4,4062,738
PompeuBrazil 3,9642,463
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,8772,409
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0153,738
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,3382,074
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6153,489
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,9431,829
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,9593,082
PosseBrazil 4,5492,827
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,4623,394
RecifeBrazil 5,1413,195
RemansoBrazil 4,9883,100
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6493,510
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,5302,194
Rio NegroBrazil 3,3172,061
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,2262,626
SalvadorBrazil 4,5902,852
Santa MariaBrazil 3,0611,902
SantaremBrazil 5,9993,728
SantosBrazil 3,4702,156
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,7112,306
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,4763,403
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,2863,285
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,0871,918
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,2432,015
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,6482,267
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7963,602
Sao MateusBrazil 3,9652,464
São PauloBrazil 3,5232,190
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,7622,338
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7723,587
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,8813,033
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7462,949
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,9252,439
SobralBrazil 5,6343,501
SoureBrazil 6,0563,763
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,8613,021
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,6581,652
SurubimBrazil 5,1643,209
TaguatingaBrazil 4,7362,943
TarauacaBrazil 5,9633,705
TauaBrazil 5,3793,342
TefeBrazil 6,2093,859
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,0722,531
TeresinaBrazil 5,4993,417
TiriosBrazil 6,5334,059
TorresBrazil 2,9701,846
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9903,722
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,9382,447
TriunfoBrazil 5,1633,209
TucuruiBrazil 5,7473,571
TuriacuBrazil 5,9003,666
UaupesBrazil 6,6654,142
UbatubaBrazil 3,5002,175
UberabaBrazil 3,9592,460
VassourasBrazil 3,5942,233
VicosaBrazil 3,7652,340
VitoriaBrazil 3,7892,355
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,3882,727
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6803,530
BurgasBulgaria 12,3517,675
LomBulgaria 12,2847,633
PlevenBulgaria 12,3057,646
PlovdivBulgaria 12,1947,577
SadovoBulgaria 12,2017,582
SandanskiBulgaria 12,0727,501
SofiaBulgaria 12,1807,569
VarnaBulgaria 12,4367,728
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1085,038
BurundiBurundi 8,1615,071
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1828,813
SiemreapCambodia 14,3108,892
BatouriCameroon 8,0384,995
DoualaCameroon 7,7544,819
GarouaCameroon 8,4665,261
MamfeCameroon 7,9034,911
MarouaCameroon 8,6205,356
NgaoundereCameroon 8,2795,145
NkoundjaCameroon 7,9694,952
YaoundeCameroon 7,8284,864
YokoCameroon 8,0414,997
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,9908,694
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,9768,685
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,7689,798
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,3917,078
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,2799,495
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,6087,835
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,5627,806
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,8587,369
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,9728,682
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,1338,782
Banff, AbCanada 13,8188,587
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,9237,409
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,9757,442
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,6168,461
Bissett, MbCanada 12,9328,036
Blue River, BcCanada 14,0748,746
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,7797,319
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,7509,166
Brandon, MbCanada 13,0028,080
Broadview, SkCanada 13,1548,174
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,7328,533
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,4288,965
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,5616,563
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,5729,055
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,8879,251
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,7388,537
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,7939,193
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,2148,833
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,6068,455
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,8738,621
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,1538,173
Cape Parry, NtCanada 15,4839,621
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,4448,975
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,6639,112
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,1547,553
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,7698,556
Chapais, QcCanada 12,1117,526
Charlo, NbCanada 11,7097,276
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,4547,118
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,4607,121
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,2518,856
Chatham, NbCanada 11,5867,199
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,8888,630
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,6407,855
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,2557,615
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,5768,436
Clinton Point, NtCanada 15,3209,520
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,1058,765
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,8358,597
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,1827,570
Comox, BcCanada 14,1778,810
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,6969,132
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,7718,557
Coronation, AbCanada 13,6958,510
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,7028,515
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,7857,324
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,1138,149
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,3888,941
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,0399,346
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,6727,253
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,9598,674
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,9537,428
Dryden, OnCanada 12,7067,896
Earlton, OnCanada 12,0147,466
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,8958,634
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,9178,648
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,9128,645
Edson, AbCanada 14,0508,731
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,4458,976
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,0218,713
Estevan, SkCanada 13,0708,122
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,6709,116
Eureka, NtCanada 15,2529,478
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,5118,396
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,2188,835
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,0558,734
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,7209,147
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,6388,475
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,8579,232
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,3498,916
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,4518,980
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,3978,946
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,5017,147
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,4907,140
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,4118,333
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,6017,209
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,3838,316
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,0478,729
Golden, BcCanada 13,8958,635
Goose, NfCanada 12,1647,559
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,9537,428
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,2868,878
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,3597,059
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,5527,178
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,5399,656
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2947,018
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,3187,033
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,5927,203
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,1637,559
Harrow, OnCanada 11,5807,196
Hay River, NtCanada 14,5669,051
Hope, BcCanada 13,9728,682
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,5699,675
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,0778,126
Inuvik, NtCanada 15,7129,764
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,4118,333
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 15,4299,588
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,7998,575
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,0218,713
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,3017,644
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,3027,644
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,9098,643
Kenora, OnCanada 12,7657,932
Kingston, OnCanada 11,5917,203
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 16,0119,949
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 15,0209,333
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,8207,966
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,6657,249
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,6828,502
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,2367,604
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 15,0029,322
Langara, BcCanada 14,9289,276
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,7587,928
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,5638,428
London, OnCanada 11,6197,220
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,0528,732
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,6628,490
Lytton, BcCanada 14,0438,726
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,2128,831
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,7867,324
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,4038,329
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,6019,695
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,5649,050
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,4918,384
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,1058,765
Moncton, NbCanada 11,4737,130
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,8187,344
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,6307,227
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,6357,230
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,2828,253
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,4307,724
Morden, MbCanada 12,8587,990
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,7537,303
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,5327,788
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,0848,752
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,8527,365
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,3637,682
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,3029,509
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,6098,457
North Bay, OnCanada 11,8987,393
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,6767,255
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,6747,254
Peace River, AbCanada 14,2988,885
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,3208,898
Penticton, BcCanada 13,8828,626
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,7907,326
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,6487,238
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,7657,932
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,1488,792
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,5237,160
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,3798,935
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,9318,035
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,5358,411
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,3738,931
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,7949,193
Princeton, BcCanada 13,2298,221
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,9719,303
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,7077,275
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,3028,887
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,8188,587
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,8627,992
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,2518,234
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2518,234
Resolute, NtCanada 14,9709,303
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,9288,655
Roberval, QcCanada 11,9107,401
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1456,925
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,4348,348
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,4167,094
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,7969,194
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,1598,799
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,6357,230
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4918,383
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,0807,507
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,4407,731
Scott, SkCanada 13,6018,452
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,9447,422
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,2907,016
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,5757,193
Shingle Point, YtCanada 15,8799,868
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,7057,895
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,7017,892
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,1058,765
Smithers, BcCanada 14,6649,112
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,6167,219
Summerside, PeCanada 11,4917,140
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,3738,310
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,3798,314
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3877,076
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,5079,015
Terrace, BcCanada 14,7109,141
Teslin, YtCanada 15,2759,492
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,4108,333
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,3498,916
Thompson, MbCanada 13,4488,356
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,4377,729
Timmins, OnCanada 12,1827,570
Tofino, BcCanada 14,1758,809
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,6207,221
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,6337,229
Trenton, OnCanada 11,6107,214
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,9798,065
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,4557,118
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,1758,808
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,0197,469
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,0478,729
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,8428,602
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,7728,558
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,0178,711
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,0138,708
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,2447,609
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,6367,231
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,0899,376
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,4179,580
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,7907,326
Windsor, OnCanada 11,6077,212
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,8918,010
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,3478,294
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,2636,999
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6299,090
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,2298,221
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3615,817
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,4025,842
SalCape Verde 8,0004,972
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,2555,130
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0575,628
AbecheChad 9,2955,776
FayaChad 9,6105,972
MoundouChad 8,5285,300
N’DjamenaChad 8,8255,484
AntofagastaChile 4,4332,755
AricaChile 4,9233,059
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,6441,643
ChicoChile 2,6041,618
ChillanChile 3,3442,078
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,3902,107
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,0532,518
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,7551,712
Curico-General FreireChile 3,4302,131
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,7002,921
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,4954,036
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,0321,263
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,8712,406
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,0931,922
ParronChile 3,4572,148
Puerto AysenChile 2,7411,703
Puerto MonttChile 3,0341,886
Punta ArenasChile 2,2461,396
QuinteroChile 3,6052,240
SantiagoChile 3,5252,190
SewellChile 3,4562,148
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,2061,992
ValdiviaChile 3,1641,966
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,1041,929
VallenarChile 3,9022,425
ValparaisoChile 3,5912,232
AltaiChina 16,17410,051
BeijingChina 17,43810,836
ChangchunChina 18,26711,351
ChangduChina 15,5579,667
ChangshaChina 16,20810,072
ChengduChina 15,9369,903
ChongqingChina 15,9799,929
DuianChina 16,0349,964
ErlianChina 17,45910,849
GanzhouChina 16,0889,997
GuangzhouChina 15,7569,791
HaikouChina 15,2839,497
HailarChina 18,29411,368
HamiChina 16,21310,075
HetanChina 14,9249,274
JiuquanChina 16,32110,142
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,8489,227
KashiChina 14,8459,225
KunmingChina 15,3519,539
LanzhouChina 16,38310,181
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,0529,354
NanchangChina 16,39710,189
NanjingChina 16,86310,479
NanningChina 15,4349,591
PingbianChina 16,51910,265
QingdaoChina 17,32110,763
QiqiharChina 18,44911,464
RuoqiangChina 15,5999,694
ShanghaiChina 16,91210,509
ShantouChina 15,9239,895
ShenyangChina 17,99111,180
TaiyuanChina 17,03210,584
TaoyuanChina 16,28310,118
TengchongChina 15,1149,392
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,8969,878
Xi’AnChina 16,53810,277
XichangChina 15,5879,686
YanjiChina 18,38811,426
YichangChina 16,35410,162
YinchuanChina 16,71310,386
YiningChina 15,5059,635
ZhengzhouChina 16,84410,467
ZhijiangChina 15,9669,922
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,1884,467
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,2314,494
AraucaColombia 7,5294,679
BarranquillaColombia 8,0875,025
Benito SalasColombia 7,2994,535
BogotáColombia 7,4254,614
Camilo DazaColombia 7,6904,779
El CaranoColombia 7,6374,746
Las GaviotasColombia 7,2754,521
MatecanaColombia 7,5064,664
PeralesColombia 7,4414,624
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,3134,544
Rafael NunezColombia 8,0735,017
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,5645,322
Simon BolivarColombia 8,0905,027
VanguardiaColombia 7,3484,566
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,3363,937
YariguiesColombia 7,6484,753
MoroniComoros 8,2895,151
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,4215,233
LimonCosta Rica 8,3635,197
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,4515,252
San JoseCosta Rica 8,4115,227
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,0677,499
DubrovnikCroatia 11,9567,430
SibenikCroatia 11,9737,440
SplitCroatia 11,9737,440
ZagrebCroatia 12,1787,568
CamagueyCuba 9,2955,776
CasablancaCuba 9,6596,002
HavanaCuba 9,6435,992
WillemstadCuraçao 7,9994,971
FamagustaCyprus 11,9957,454
LarnacaCyprus 11,9577,430
LimassolCyprus 11,9097,400
NicosiaCyprus 11,9647,435
BrnoCzech Republic 12,5277,784
ChebCzech Republic 12,4637,745
MosnovCzech Republic 12,6327,850
PragueCzech Republic 12,5317,787
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5765,329
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9454,937
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2394,498
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2814,525
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4664,639
CopenhagenDenmark 13,0148,087
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,0638,118
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,8667,995
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,9188,028
MarstalDenmark 12,8717,998
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,9228,030
OdenseDenmark 12,9218,029
RandersDenmark 13,0148,087
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,0478,108
StudsgårdDenmark 12,9458,044
TønderDenmark 12,8307,973
TylstrupDenmark 13,0838,130
TystofteDenmark 12,9358,038
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,1198,152
VestervigDenmark 12,9968,076
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,3886,455
Melville HallDominica 8,1105,040
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,8495,499
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,7525,438
AzuaDominican Republic 8,7255,422
BaniDominican Republic 8,6845,397
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,7045,409
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,7115,413
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8125,476
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7635,446
CotuiDominican Republic 8,7635,446
DajabonDominican Republic 8,8725,513
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,7375,429
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7745,452
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,6905,400
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,8245,483
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,6985,405
HigueyDominican Republic 8,6635,383
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,7815,456
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8505,499
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7855,459
JimaniDominican Republic 8,7455,434
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,6525,377
La VegaDominican Republic 8,7885,461
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,6785,393
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8755,515
MichesDominican Republic 8,7155,416
MocaDominican Republic 8,8075,473
MoncionDominican Republic 8,8345,489
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,9005,531
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,7225,420
NaguaDominican Republic 8,7835,458
NeybaDominican Republic 8,7435,433
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,7095,412
PimentelDominican Republic 8,7715,450
PoloDominican Republic 8,6985,405
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,8475,498
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,7885,461
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,8185,480
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7915,463
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6625,383
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,7345,427
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8025,470
SamanaDominican Republic 8,7475,436
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,6925,402
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,8125,476
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,7185,417
San JuanDominican Republic 8,7715,450
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,6445,372
SanchezDominican Republic 8,7575,442
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,8215,482
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,8475,498
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,6865,398
TamayoDominican Republic 8,7285,424
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,7215,419
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,7645,446
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,8765,516
YamasaDominican Republic 8,7265,422
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8355,490
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5004,039
CanarEcuador 6,9144,296
GuayaquilEcuador 7,0004,350
IzobambaEcuador 7,1134,420
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,1924,469
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,7804,213
MilagroEcuador 6,9904,344
OtavaloEcuador 7,1604,449
PichilingueEcuador 7,0844,402
PortoviejoEcuador 7,1404,437
PuyoEcuador 6,9704,331
QuitoEcuador 7,1304,431
RumipambaEcuador 7,0504,381
San GabrielEcuador 7,1754,459
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,4257,100
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,4377,107
AswanEgypt 10,9106,780
AsyutEgypt 11,0966,895
BahariyaEgypt 11,1046,900
Beni SuefEgypt 11,2907,016
CairoEgypt 11,4037,086
DabaaEgypt 11,3337,042
DakhlaEgypt 10,8436,738
El ArishEgypt 11,6227,222
El TorEgypt 11,3487,052
FarafraEgypt 10,9366,796
HelwanEgypt 11,3777,070
HurguadaEgypt 11,2556,994
IsmailiaEgypt 11,4927,141
KhargaEgypt 10,9246,788
KosseirEgypt 11,1926,955
LuxorEgypt 11,0626,874
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,2987,021
MinyaEgypt 11,1786,946
Port-SaidEgypt 11,5557,180
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,5377,169
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3697,065
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,4247,099
SalloumEgypt 11,2156,969
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0096,841
SohagEgypt 11,0896,891
St. KatrineEgypt 11,4157,094
TahrirEgypt 11,4157,093
TantaEgypt 11,4447,111
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,0585,629
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,0345,614
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,0795,642
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,0405,617
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,6814,773
AsmaraEritrea 10,4676,505
AssabEritrea 10,4996,524
MassawaEritrea 10,5306,544
TallinEstonia 13,7568,548
TartuEstonia 13,7238,528
VilsandiEstonia 13,5708,432
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8836,141
GonderEthiopia 10,1256,292
NegeleEthiopia 9,5965,963
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,453903
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,1908,196
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,1828,192
Laucala BayFiji 11,3047,024
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3817,072
NandiFiji 11,3817,072
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9376,796
HelsinkiFinland 13,8248,590
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,8498,606
JoensuuFinland 14,2088,829
JokioinenFinland 13,8438,602
JyvskylFinland 14,0538,732
KajaaniFinland 14,2768,871
KuopioFinland 14,1618,800
KuusamoFinland 14,4618,986
LappeenrantaFinland 14,0248,715
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,6638,490
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,9008,638
OuluFinland 14,2578,859
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,4969,008
TampereFinland 13,9098,643
TurkuFinland 13,7768,560
VaasaFinland 13,9848,690
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,5297,164
BiarritzFrance 11,3637,061
BordeauxFrance 11,5287,164
BrestFrance 11,8107,339
CaenFrance 11,9867,448
ChateaurouxFrance 11,8057,336
DijonFrance 11,9487,424
GourdonFrance 11,5797,195
GrenobleFrance 11,7557,304
Le MansFrance 11,8757,379
LilleFrance 12,2267,597
LyonFrance 11,7867,324
MarseilleFrance 11,5627,185
MontpellierFrance 11,5377,169
NancyFrance 12,1267,535
NantesFrance 11,7457,298
NiceFrance 11,6497,239
ParisFrance 12,0257,472
PerpignanFrance 11,4167,094
StrasbourgFrance 12,1577,554
ToulonFrance 11,5517,178
ToulouseFrance 11,4627,123
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,7354,185
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,6414,127
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,7344,184
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,6214,114
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,8424,251
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9236,166
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0656,255
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0676,256
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2865,770
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4655,260
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8616,128
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2905,773
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0044,974
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,6254,117
BitamGabon 7,6544,756
CocobeachGabon 7,4504,630
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,4014,599
LambarnGabon 7,3134,545
LastourvilleGabon 7,4334,619
LibrevilleGabon 7,3864,590
MakokouGabon 7,5774,709
MayumbaGabon 7,0714,394
MitzicGabon 7,5284,678
MkamboGabon 7,6784,771
MoandaGabon 7,3994,598
MouilaGabon 7,2414,500
Port-GentilGabon 7,2394,498
TchibanGabon 7,1454,440
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,6384,747
BanjulGambia 7,7624,823
SukhumiGeorgia 13,0808,128
TbilisiGeorgia 13,1618,178
BerlinGermany 12,7277,909
BrockenGermany 12,5757,814
CologneGermany 12,3787,692
DresdenGermany 12,6147,838
ErfurtGermany 12,5067,771
EssenGermany 12,4237,720
FichtelbergGermany 12,5187,779
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,3467,672
GeisenheimGermany 12,3117,650
GorlitzGermany 12,6587,866
HamburgGermany 12,7367,914
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,7367,914
HannoverGermany 12,6117,837
HelgolandGermany 12,7277,909
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,1937,577
KarlsruheGermany 12,2267,597
KasselGermany 12,4887,760
KonstanzGermany 12,1207,531
LeipzigGermany 12,5947,826
LindenbergGermany 12,7307,911
MagdeburgGermany 12,6377,853
MunichGermany 12,2757,628
MünsterGermany 12,4987,767
NeustrelitzGermany 12,8067,958
NurembergGermany 12,3647,683
NurnbergGermany 12,3637,683
PotsdamGermany 12,7127,899
RostockGermany 12,8547,988
SchleswigGermany 12,8107,961
StuttgartGermany 12,2287,599
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,2477,610
ZugspitzeGermany 12,1557,553
AccraGhana 7,4624,637
KumasiGhana 7,5194,672
TamaleGhana 7,8274,864
GibraltarGibraltar 10,4886,517
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,1267,535
AthensGreece 11,7567,306
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,7337,291
ChiosGreece 11,9057,398
CorfuGreece 11,7417,296
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,9197,407
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,5747,192
IoanninaGreece 11,7887,325
KalamataGreece 11,5907,202
KerkiraGreece 11,7417,296
Kythira IslandGreece 11,5627,185
LamiaGreece 11,7847,323
LarissaGreece 11,8537,365
LemnosGreece 11,9967,455
LimnosGreece 12,0077,461
MethoniGreece 11,5547,180
MilosGreece 11,6707,252
MitiliniGreece 11,9927,452
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,9937,452
NaxosGreece 11,7507,302
PatrasGreece 11,6917,265
RhodesGreece 11,8157,342
SamosGreece 11,8807,382
Skiros IslandGreece 11,8847,385
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,5387,170
ThessalonikiGreece 11,9617,433
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,6527,241
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,6057,211
AasiaatGreenland 13,7408,538
AmmassalikGreenland 13,3308,284
AputiteqGreenland 13,5758,436
DanmarkshavnGreenland 14,6259,088
FrederikshbGreenland 12,9818,067
HolsteinsborgGreenland 13,5548,422
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 13,7828,564
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,9208,650
JakobshavnGreenland 13,7828,564
JulianehbGreenland 12,8137,962
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 13,5378,412
Kap TobinGreenland 13,9128,645
NanortalikGreenland 12,7447,919
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,8607,991
NordGreenland 15,1549,417
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 13,2348,224
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,7239,149
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,7267,908
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 13,5388,413
UpernavikGreenland 14,2098,829
UummannaqGreenland 13,9488,667
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1955,092
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1935,091
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,1955,714
BokeGuinea 7,5324,680
ConakryGuinea 7,4164,608
FaranahGuinea 7,5484,690
KankanGuinea 7,6304,741
KindiaGuinea 7,4894,653
KissidougouGuinea 7,5024,662
LabeGuinea 7,6414,748
MacentaGuinea 7,4264,615
MamouGuinea 7,5454,688
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3834,588
SiguiriGuinea 7,7464,813
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6144,731
GeorgetownGuyana 7,0854,402
TimehriGuyana 7,0554,384
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,7685,449
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,6178,462
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,9438,664
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,8088,581
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,0898,755
Midway IslandHawaii 15,7389,780
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,8138,583
CatacamasHonduras 8,9955,589
CholutecaHonduras 8,8975,529
La CeibaHonduras 9,1235,669
La MesaHonduras 9,1475,684
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,9255,546
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,1245,669
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,9735,576
TelaHonduras 9,1515,687
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,7009,756
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,6999,755
BudapestHungary 12,4577,741
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,4577,741
DebrecenHungary 12,5587,804
KeszthelyHungary 12,3177,654
MiskolcHungary 12,5817,818
PecsHungary 12,2847,633
SzegedHungary 12,3827,694
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,3437,670
AkureyriIceland 13,4298,345
DalatangiIceland 13,4348,348
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,3108,271
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,2238,217
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,5348,410
ReykhólarIceland 13,3678,307
ReykjavíkIceland 13,2258,218
StykkisholmurIceland 13,3238,279
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,1598,177
AgraIndia 13,9998,699
AhmedabadIndia 13,3018,265
AkolaIndia 13,3818,315
AllahabadIndia 14,0948,758
AmritsarIndia 14,1638,801
BangaloreIndia 12,7307,910
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7987,953
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9038,639
BikanerIndia 13,7628,552
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,8978,014
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7129,142
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7129,142
DaltonganjIndia 14,1238,776
DarbhangaIndia 14,4238,962
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,1039,385
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,1119,390
DumkaIndia 14,3458,914
DwarkaIndia 13,0108,084
GoaIndia 12,7147,901
GuwahatiIndia 14,7779,183
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1878,195
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,4768,374
JagdalpurIndia 13,5598,426
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,2628,862
KotaIndia 13,6878,506
KozhikodeIndia 12,4607,743
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,5399,035
LudhianaIndia 14,1698,805
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,5467,797
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,2968,884
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9518,048
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2468,231
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,5468,417
New DelhiIndia 14,0648,739
PambanIndia 12,4987,767
PuneIndia 12,9858,069
SagarIndia 13,7648,553
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3578,922
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,2837,633
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,2837,633
VeravalIndia 12,9668,057
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5188,400
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,4158,336
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,3748,311
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,4797,755
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6097,836
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9058,641
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8218,589
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,0818,129
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0338,099
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,7197,904
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,2198,214
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6898,507
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,6667,871
AbadanIran 12,3837,695
ArakIran 12,7937,949
BabolsarIran 13,1858,194
Bandar AbbasIran 12,6107,836
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,0608,116
Bandar LengehIran 12,4537,738
BirjandIran 13,2658,243
BushehrIran 12,4177,716
ChahbaharIran 12,7147,901
DezfulIran 12,5567,803
EsfahanIran 12,7767,939
IranshahrIran 12,8838,006
KermanIran 12,9068,020
KermanshahIran 12,6627,868
Khoram AbadIran 12,6507,861
MashhadIran 13,5708,433
OroomiehIran 12,8257,969
RamsarIran 13,0848,130
RashtIran 13,0578,114
SemnanIran 13,1378,163
ShahroudIran 13,2988,263
ShirazIran 12,5757,814
TabrizIran 12,9318,036
TeheranIran 13,0208,091
YazdIran 12,8808,004
ZahedanIran 13,0868,132
ZanjanIran 12,9388,040
BaghdadIraq 12,3967,703
BasraIraq 12,3727,688
BelmulletIreland 12,3067,647
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,2257,597
ClaremorrisIreland 12,2717,625
ClonesIreland 12,3577,679
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,3317,662
CorkIreland 12,0877,511
Cork (Ap)Ireland 12,0827,508
DublinIreland 12,2957,640
KilkennyIreland 12,1857,572
Malin HeadIreland 12,4787,754
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,1757,565
ShannonIreland 12,1647,559
ValentiaIreland 12,0577,493
EilatIsrael 11,5437,173
HaifaIsrael 11,8437,360
JerusalemIsrael 11,7697,313
Tel AvivIsrael 11,7647,310
AlbengaItaly 11,7207,283
AlgheroItaly 11,3827,073
AmendolaItaly 11,7527,303
AnconaItaly 11,8717,377
ArezzoItaly 11,7937,328
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,7567,305
BergamoItaly 11,9377,418
BolognaItaly 11,8797,382
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,0727,501
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,5697,189
BrindisiItaly 11,7587,307
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,2707,003
CameriItaly 11,8887,387
CampobassoItaly 11,7137,279
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,3637,061
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,2737,005
Cape FrascaItaly 11,2987,021
Cape MeleItaly 11,7137,278
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,5877,200
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,3277,039
CerviaItaly 11,8867,386
CiampinoItaly 11,6577,244
Cimone MountainItaly 11,8257,348
Cisa PassItaly 11,8257,348
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,6517,240
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,1097,525
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,2536,993
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,5607,184
DecimomannuItaly 11,2777,008
DobbiacoItaly 12,1307,538
FalconaraItaly 11,8657,373
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,8047,335
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,7397,295
FonniItaly 11,3647,062
FrontoneItaly 11,8317,352
FrosinoneItaly 11,6687,251
GelaItaly 11,2546,993
GenoaItaly 11,7817,321
GhediItaly 11,9327,415
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,7277,287
GrazzaniseItaly 11,6417,234
GrossetoItaly 11,6947,267
GrottaglieItaly 11,7217,284
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,4807,134
GuidoniaItaly 11,6817,259
IstranaItaly 12,0237,471
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,0326,856
LatinaItaly 11,6447,235
LatronicoItaly 11,6237,223
LecceItaly 11,7257,286
M. CalamitaItaly 11,6687,251
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,6917,265
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,4197,096
MilanItaly 11,9007,395
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,9007,394
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,6627,247
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,6327,228
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,4537,117
PadovaItaly 11,9887,449
Paganella MountainItaly 12,0327,477
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,3207,035
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,3187,033
PantelleriaItaly 11,1386,921
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,8717,377
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,3277,039
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,7827,321
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,7807,320
PiacenzaItaly 11,8627,371
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,7637,310
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,9077,399
Ponza IslandItaly 11,5837,198
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,6697,251
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,6377,231
PrizziItaly 11,2867,013
RadicofaniItaly 11,7347,292
Resia PassItaly 12,0747,503
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,8777,381
RivoltoItaly 12,0857,510
Rolle PassItaly 12,0727,502
RomeItaly 11,6687,251
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,6437,235
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,0867,510
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,6837,260
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,7787,319
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,6937,266
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,7897,326
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,4007,084
Scuro MountainItaly 11,5657,186
SigonellaItaly 11,3157,031
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,7107,277
TarvisioItaly 12,1577,554
TermoliItaly 11,7697,314
TorinoItaly 11,8067,337
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,8217,345
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,2687,002
TrevicoItaly 11,6857,261
TrevisoItaly 12,0227,471
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,0827,508
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,8087,337
UdineItaly 12,1017,520
Ustica IslandItaly 11,3737,067
VeniceItaly 12,0147,465
VeronaItaly 11,9497,426
VicenzaItaly 11,9907,451
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,6707,252
ViterboItaly 11,7007,270